Pick a Winner
 
Tournament : 2012 London Olympic Games
Date : From 28/07/2012 (Sat) to 05/08/2012 (Sun)
Result : Match Results
 
 
Stage
Group Day1
Group Day2
Group Day3
Group Day4
Round of 16
Quarter Final
MSSF/WSSF/ XDF
MDSF/ WDF/WSF
MSF/ MDF
 
 
Nguyen Tien Minh

vs
Parupalli Kashyap

Status : Finished
Winner : Parupalli Kashyap
Score : 21-9 21-14
Sudket Prapakamol

vs
Chan Peng Soon

Saralee Thoungthongkam

Goh Liu Ying

Status : Finished
Winner : Sudket Prapakamol
Saralee Thoungthongkam
Score : 21-16 21-15
Taufik Hidayat

vs
Pablo Abian

Status : Finished
Winner : Taufik Hidayat
Score : 22-20 21-11
Tian Qing

vs
Christinna Pedersen

Zhao Yunlei

Kamilla Rytter Juhl

Status : Finished
Winner : Christinna Pedersen
Kamilla Rytter Juhl
Score : 22-20 21-12
Mathias Boe

vs
Chai Biao

Carsten Mogensen

Guo Zhendong

Status : Finished
Winner : Mathias Boe
Carsten Mogensen
Score : 21-14 21-19
Mizuki Fujii

vs
Cheng Wen Hsing

Reika Kakiiwa

Chien Yu Chin

Status : Finished
Winner : Cheng Wen Hsing
Chien Yu Chin
Score : 21-19 21-11
Rajiv Ouseph

vs
Kevin Cordon

Status : Finished
Winner : Kevin Cordon
Score : 12-21 21-17 21-19
Shon Wan Ho

vs
Hsu Jen Hao

Status : Finished
Winner : Shon Wan Ho
Score : 21-14 21-10
Miyuki Maeda

vs
Poon Lok Yan

Satoko Suetsuna

Tse Ying Suet

Status : Finished
Winner : Miyuki Maeda
Satoko Suetsuna
Score : 21-15 21-19
Pi Hongyan

vs
Chloe Magee

Status : Finished
Winner : Pi Hongyan
Score : 16-21 21-18 21-14
Zhang Nan

vs
Chris Adcock

Zhao Yunlei

Imogen Bankier

Status : Finished
Winner : Zhang Nan
Zhao Yunlei
Score : 21-13 21-14
Jung Jae Sung

vs
Koo Kien Keat

Lee Yong Dae

Tan Boon Heong

Status : Finished
Winner : Jung Jae Sung
Lee Yong Dae
Score : 21-16 21-11
Tontowi Ahmad

vs
Thomas Layborn

Liliyana Natsir

Kamilla Rytter Juhl

Status : Finished
Winner : Tontowi Ahmad
Liliyana Natsir
Score : 24-22 21-16
Petya Nedelcheva

vs
Adrianti Firdasari

Status : Finished
Winner : Adrianti Firdasari
Score : 21-10 21-15
Wang Xiaoli

vs
Jung Kyung Eun

Yu Yang

Kim Ha Na

Status : Finished
Winner : Jung Kyung Eun
Kim Ha Na
Score : 21-14 21-11
Jan O Jorgensen

vs
Wong Zi Liang Derek

Status : Finished
Winner : Jan O Jorgensen
Score : 21-17 21-14
Joachim Fischer Nielsen

vs
Shintaro Ikeda

Christinna Pedersen

Reiko Shiota

Status : Finished
Winner : Joachim Fischer Nielsen
Christinna Pedersen
Score : 21-11 21-10
Cai Yun

vs
Lee Sheng Mu

Fu Haifeng

Fang Chieh Min

Status : Finished
Winner : Cai Yun
Fu Haifeng
Score : 21-19 21-13
Xu Chen

vs
Chen Hung Ling

Ma Jin

Cheng Wen Hsing

Status : Finished
Winner : Xu Chen
Ma Jin
Score : 21-16 22-20
Ha Jung Eun

vs
Meiliana Jauhari

Kim Min Jung

Greysia Polii

Status : Finished
Winner : Ha Jung Eun
Kim Min Jung
Score : 18-21 21-14 21-12
Wong Wing Ki

vs
Brice Leverdez

Status : Finished
Winner : Wong Wing Ki
Score : 21-11 21-16
 
   
Member Login close
Please Login before pick a winner
Remember me
Forget Password?        Register
or Login with Facebook
Member Login
Login with Facebook
or
Remember me
Register      Forget Password?
Find us on Facebook
Share