2013 China Badminton Super League  
 
Comments (0)
When : From 28/09/2013 (Sat)
repeats every week until 06/05/2014 (Tue)
 
Where : -
-, China
 
Men's singles :
Women's singles :
Men's doubles :
 StageDateStart TimeEnd Time (Approx)
1st Round 28/09/2013
2nd Round 03/10/2013 7:30PM
3rd Round 05/10/2013 7:30PM
4th Round 02/11/2013 7:30PM
5th Round 07/11/2013 7:30PM
6th Round 07/12/2013 7:30PM
7th Round 21/12/2013 7:30PM
8th Round 26/12/2013 7:30PM
9th Round 28/12/2013 7:30PM
10th Round 25/01/2014 7:30PM
Watch 3rd Round matches online :
Watch 2nd Round matches online :
Watch 1st Round matches online :
Participating TeamsIndexNameGender
上海黄浦羽毛球俱乐部
Shanghai Huangpu Badminton Club
1Xin Anqi (忻安奇)M
2Wu Junchao (吴骏超)M
3Tang Pingyang (唐平阳)M
4Shi Longfei (史龙飞)M
5He Liu (何流)M
6Shi Hong (史宏)M
7Xie Yiji (谢奕吉)M
8Qiao Bin (乔斌)M
9Qiu Zihan (邱子瀚)M
10Xu Xinyi (许辛一)M
11Zhao Jian (赵健)M
12Chen Yuekun (陈跃坤)M
13Wang Yihan (王仪涵)F
14Kang Yiling (康依苓)F
15Jiang Yujing (姜玉菁)F
16Jiang Binbin (姜彬彬)F
17Tang Yuanting (唐渊渟)F
18Xu Wenfei (徐闻斐)F
19Chen Tingting (陈婷婷)F
20Lu Lu (陆璐)F
21Rong Zhizhen (戎致臻)F
广东世纪城羽毛球俱乐部
Guangdong Century City Badminton Club
1Cai Yun (蔡赟)M
2Fu Haifeng (傅海峰)M
3Ren Xiangyu(任翔宇)M
4Lei Lanxi (雷兰曦)M
5Yang Zhen (杨震)M
6Li Zhe (李喆)M
7Wen Kai (文凯)M
8Tang Sonhua (汤松桦)M
9Wu Jun (吴君)M
10Lee Chong Wei (李宗伟)M
11Jiang Yanjiao (蒋燕皎)F
12Liu Xin (刘鑫)F
13Tang Jinhua (汤金华)F
14Yu Xiaohan (于小含)F
15Xu Ya (徐涯)F
16Hu Yuxiang (胡羽翔)F
17Yang Hongqi (杨洪祺)F
18Li Ruobi (李若碧)F
19Luo Yuxin (罗雨欣)F
广东羽毛球俱乐部
Guangdong Badminton Club
1Zhang Zhijun (张志君)M
2Chen Luoxun (陈烙勋)M
3Xue Song (薛松)M
4Xu Junjie (徐骏杰)M
5Wang Peng (王鹏)M
6Zheng Yumin (曾煜民)M
7Liao Junwei (廖骏伟)M
8Jin Sheng (金胜)M
9Zhang Yihan (张艺瀚)M
10He Jiaxin (何嘉欣)F
11Yao Xue (姚雪)F
12Chen Qingchen (陈清晨)F
13Xia Jingyun (夏静云)F
14Wang Zekang (王泽康)F
15Bai Xueyun (白雪云)F
16Zheng Xuhui (郑旭慧)F
17Fu Xue (付雪)F
18Xie Zhenyang (解振扬)F
19Luo Jiaxin (罗嘉欣)F
江苏雄伟建设羽毛球俱乐部
Jiangsu Xiongwei Jianshe Badminton Club
1Li Yu (李 昱)M
2Sun Junjie (孙君杰)M
3Tao Jiaming (陶嘉明)M
4Guo Cheng (郭澄)M
5Kang Jun (康骏)M
6Tao Jiale (陶嘉乐)M
7Hu Qianyuan (胡乾元)M
8Wang Shixian (王适娴)F
9Sun Xiaoli (孙晓黎)F
10Hui Xirui (惠夕蕊)F
11Xiong Mengjing (熊梦静)F
12Cheng Shu (成淑)F
13He Bingjiao (何冰娇)F
浙江银江羽毛球俱乐部
Zhejiang Yin Jiang Badminton Club
1Wang Yilu (王懿律)M
2Sang Yang (桑洋)M
3Guo Kai (郭凯)M
4Huang Yuxiang (黄宇翔)M
5Wang Sijie (王斯杰)M
6Zhuge Lukai (诸葛露凯)M
7Zhang Nan (张楠)M
8Zhao Yunlei (赵芸蕾)F
9Wang Lin (王琳)F
10Qiao Lingzi (凌紫乔)F
11Zhou Hui (周卉)F
12Huang Yaqiong (黄雅琼)F
13Du Peng (杜芃)F
湖北羽毛球俱乐部
Hubei Badminton Club
1Li Rui (李锐)M
2Liu Ming (刘明)M
3Bi Shijun (毕诗俊)M
4Zhang Ningyi (张宁一)M
5Li Heliu (李河鎏)M
6Zhang Yuxia (张雨夏)M
7Huang Duoduo (黄多多)M
8Jin Qiuwei (金秋伟)M
9Liu Yuheng (刘雨恒)M
10Li Wen (李雯)F
11Chen Xi (陈曦)F
12Fang Aixian (方艾娴)F
13Tian Tian (田天)F
14Du Yue (杜玥)F
15Li Yanhui (李茵晖)F
16Zhang Jing (张璟)F
17Jiang Rui (江蕊)F
18Huang Yan Lin (黄颜琳)F
辽宁羽毛球俱乐部
Liaoning Badminton Club
1Gao Huan (高欢)M
2Lu Kai (鲁恺)M
3Li Peng (李鹏)M
4Li Junhui (李俊慧)M
5Zhou Wenlong (周文龙)M
6Chen Mingyu (陈明宇)M
7Liu Yuchen (刘雨辰)M
8Yang Fan (杨帆)M
9Liu Peixuan (刘沛轩)M
10Yu Yang (于洋)F
11Su Lan (苏岚)F
12Zhang Yeji (张晔奇)F
13Xie Yang (谢扬)F
14Du Jing (杜婧)F
15Liu Fanghua (刘芳华)F
16Han Li (韩利)F
17Jia Lin (贾琳)F
18Li Shengnan (李盛楠)F
19Diao Zhe (刁喆)
20Chen Bowen (陈博文)F
湖南羽毛球俱乐部
Hunan Xiangyu Badminton Club
1Bao Chunlai (鲍春来)M
2Chai Biao (柴 飚)M
3Zheng Bo (郑波)M
4Dong Shuai (董帅)M
5Zhang Wen (张 稳)M
6Chen Zhuofu (谌卓夫)M
7Pan Jiangliuhai (潘江陆海)M
8Chen Huilin (陈卉林)M
9Zhou Zeqi (周泽奇)M
10Tian Qing (田 卿)F
11Chen Xiaojia (陈晓佳)F
12Xia Huan (夏 欢)F
13Zeng Xi (曾惜)F
14Jia Yifan (贾一凡)F
15Xie Siyu (谢思宇)F
16Lin Yuanrui (林元睿)F
17Bao Yixin (包宜鑫)F
青岛钻石先锋羽毛球俱乐部
QingDao Zuanshi Xianfeng Badminton Club
1Xu Chen (徐晨)M
2Tian Houwei (田厚威)M
3Zhang Moran (张默然)M
4Liu Jingru (刘京儒)M
5Li Qi (李齐)M
6Li Tian (李田)M
7Guo Yuchen (郭昱辰)M
8Liu Jie (刘杰)M
9Xie Binyu (谢滨羽)M
10Dou Yaowei (窦耀纬)M
11Wei Yaqi (魏雅淇)F
12Yang Yuting (杨玉婷)F
13Liu Jie (刘洁)F
14Wang Xiaoxing ( 汪晓星)F
15Luo Ying (骆赢)F
16Luo Yu (骆羽)F
17Ratchanok Intanon (拉特查诺因达农)F
18Wang Siyun ( 王思韵)F
19Shuai Tian Tian ( 帅甜甜)F
20Lu Yongbei ( 吕泳蓓)F
广州粤羽羽毛球俱乐部
Guangzhou Yueyu Badminton Club
1Wang Zhengming (王睁茗)M
2Li Yisheng (李毅生)M
3Lin Dehao (林德豪)M
4Tang Junxian (汤俊贤)M
5Shen Ye (沈烨)M
6Guo Junjie (郭俊杰)M
7Mohammad Ahsan (阿山-默罕默德)M
8Hendra Setiawan (亨德拉-塞提亚)M
9Ma Jin (马晋)F
10Sun Yu (孙瑜)F
11Deng Xuan (邓旋)F
12Zhong Qianxin (钟倩欣)F
13Ou Dongni (区冬妮)F
14Mei Qili (梅绮丽)F
15Xiao Ting (肖婷)F
厦门特房羽毛球俱乐部
Xiamen Tefang Badminton Club
1Yang Chen (杨晨)M
2Chen Long (谌龙)M
3Hong Wei (洪炜)M
4Zhou Zhe (周喆)M
5Liu Xiaolong (刘小龙)M
6Wang Zhicheng (王志成)M
7Liu Liu Cheng (刘成)M
8Wang Xiaoli (王晓理)F
9Huang Dongping (黄东萍)F
10Liu Linlin (刘琳琳)F
11Cheng Yuwei (程雨薇)F
12Lin Minying (林敏颖)F
13Li Tian (李甜)F
14Xu Chaoyu (徐超羽)F
15Juliane Schenk (申克)F
八一东凌集团羽毛球俱乐部
Bayi Dongling Group Badminton Club
1Lin Dan (林丹)M
2He Hanbin (何汉斌)M
3He Hanqing (何汉青)M
4Li Gen (李根)M
5Zhou Yujie (周煜杰)M
6Xiong Shuai (熊帅)M
7Luo Cheng (罗成)M
8Li Jie (利杰)M
9Wu Xin (吴昕)M
10Li Xuerui (李雪芮)F
11Wang Xin (汪鑫)F
12Feng Chen (冯晨)F
13Zheng Yu (郑雨)F
14Qin Jinjing (秦金晶)F
15Rui Xiong (熊芮)F
16Jiang Yu (蒋堉)F
17Xiao Jia (肖嘉)F
 

 
Share Favorite Print
Share this event in your social networks below :
Facebook Twitter Linkedin Delicious Stumbleupon
Digg Reddit Google MySpace Yahoo! Buzz
0 Comments so far
Leave a comment
Want to comment on this event?    Sign In  or  Sign Up now!
Login with Facebook         
 
Member Login
Login with Facebook
or
Remember me
Register      Forget Password?
Find us on Facebook
Share